Top Assembly DWG 290291

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – A

1002 - A , 5 BLADE PROPELLER,

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – C

1002 - C, PROPELLER HUB, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – D

1002 - D, WASHER - SPINNER , Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – E

1002 - E, TIE ROD, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – F

1002 - F, SPINNER , Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – G

1002 - G, HEX NUT - TIE ROD, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – H

1002 - H, KEY, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – I

1002 - I, SHCS - MOTOR, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – J

1002 - J, NYLOX NUT - TIE ROD, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – K

1002 - K, NUT - SHAFT, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – L

1002 - L, WASHER - PROP HUB, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – M

1002 - M, SPACER - .063" , Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – O

1002 - O, DUCT , Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – Q

1002 - Q, SHCS - PROP HUB, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – V

1002 - V, MOTOR FAIRING , Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 1002 Turbine Thruster Spare Parts

1002 – W

1002 - W, TAB - MOTOR FAIRING, Innerspace 1002, 4200SA Assy

Model 4200 Hydraulic Thruster Motor Spare Parts

1002-H

1002-H, Key-Shaft, Innerspace 4200SA Assy

Model 4200 Hydraulic Thruster Motor Spare Parts

1002-I

1002-I, SHCS-3/8" (4), Innerspace 4200SA Assy

Remote Tooling / Aux. Equipment

2.00CBE2HLTS14CX7.375SS2H

FLOT CYLINDER, 7.375 STOKE, 2" BORE

290291 Top Assembly HYCAT GEN 1

2001-207216

2001-207216, Rev A PROP, SRC, 3-BLADE, 4 IN DIA, 5/16 IN SHAFT, ...

290291 Top Assembly HYCAT GEN 1

2001-207217

2001-207217, Rev A PROP, SRC, 3-BLADE, 4 IN DIA, 5/16 IN SHAFT, ...

211065 Rev B CAP ASSEMBLY HYCAT GEN 1

202257

202257, SCREW, PAN HEAD, PHILLIPS, SST, 4-40 UNC-2A X 1/2 IN ...

211065 Rev B CAP ASSEMBLY HYCAT GEN 1

205901

205901, SCREW, PAN HEAD, PHILLPS, SST, 1/4-20 UNC-2A X 1/2 IN ...

211065 Rev B CAP ASSEMBLY HYCAT GEN 1

205945

205945, SCREW, PAN HEAD, PHILLIPS, SST, 4-40 X UNC-2A X 3/8 ...

211065 Rev B CAP ASSEMBLY HYCAT GEN 1

205965

205965, NUT, LOCK, NYLON-INSERT, SST, 4-40 UNC-2B